2018 Horse Show Results

2018 Open Horse Show Results

Class 1

1st Tyleigh Stevens

2nd Rylynn Montgomery

3rd Lea Johnson 

4th Aubrey Montgomery

Class 2

1st Laura Clendenin

2nd Destiny Kingery

3rd Luke Montavon 

4th Luke Montavon

5th Breana Howell

Class 3

1st Brenlee Harris

2nd Adison Stephens

Class 4

1st Breana Howell

2nd Alyssa Barrett

3rd Luke Montavon

4th Jaiden Canter

5th Daria Compton

Class 5

1st Tyleigh Stephens

2nd Lea Johnson

3RD Aubrey Montgomery

4th Rylynn Montgomery

Class 6

1st Samara Ackers

2nd Chris McCallister

3rd Laura Clendenin

4th Allison Kremin

5th Destiny Kingry

Class 7

1st Adison Stephens

2nd Brenlee Harris

Class 8

1st Wyatt Maddox

2nd Breana Howell

3rd Luke Montavon

4th Daria Compton

5th Maria Prose 

Class 9

1st Holly Blevins

2nd Carson Lewis

Class 10

1st Lexie Johnson

2nd Makenzie Mullins

3rd Lainey Cook

4th Gracie Barber

5th Drew DeGonzague

Class 11

1st Chloe Maybin

2nd Courtney Stotridge

3rd Kenzie Boehm

4th Kyleigh Lykins

5th Mary Beth Sherman

Class 12

1st Lexie Johnson

2nd Savannah Spradlin

3rd Miranda Schoettle

4th Olivia Chambers

5th Ellie Reed

Class 13

No Results Presented

Class 14

1st Teresa Maybin

2nd Danyel Thompson

3rd Mary Beth Sherman

4th Morgan Eick

Class 15

1st Emily Uldrich

2nd Maria Prose

3rd Haleigh Swavel

4th Mary Beth Sherman

5th Allie McCray

Class 16

1st Mandy Vanhoose

2nd Wesyn Lang

3rd Brooke Wiley

4th Maria Prose

5th Devin Shackart

Class 17

1st Haleigh Swavel

2nd Mary Beth Sherman

Class 18

1st Haleigh Swavel

2nd Faith Harting

3rd Wesyn Lang

4th Brenlee Harris

5th Emily Shoemaker

Class 19

1st Kyle Newton

2nd Hannah Hurley

3rd Brenlee Harris

4th Chandler McCoy

5th Delainey Ayers

Class 20

1st Autumn Cooper

2nd Kevin Stepp

3rd Mary Beth Sherman

Class 21

1st Colby Mullens

2nd Lainey Cook

3rd Addy Eick

4th Chloe Maybin

5th Tyleigh Stephens

Class 22

1st Haleigh Swavel

2nd Maria Prose

3rd Madisen Wilson

4th Tyrell Bragdon

5th Mary Beth Sherman

Class 23

1st Miranda Schoettle

2nd Luke Willis

3rd Hannah Hutchinson

4th Larry Scott

Class 24

1st Mandy Vanhoose

2nd Emily Shoemaker

3rd Brenlee Harris

4th Chris Rachford

5th Maria Prose

Class 25

1st Lainey Cook

2nd Colby Mullens

3rd Laine Johnson

4th Autumn Cooper

5th Maria Prose

Class 26

1st Lexie Johnson

2nd Emily Uldrich

3rd Ashlynn Pfau

4th Haleigh Swavel

5th Hannah Hutchinson

Class 27

1st Makenzie Mullens

2nd Madisen Wilson

3rd Luke Willis

4th Katie Argueta

5th Hannah Hutchinson

Class 28

1st Sarah Newton

2nd Wesyn Lang

3rd Mandy Vanhoose

4th Brooke Wiley

5th Lincoln Bragdon

Class 29

1st Larry Schackart

2nd Lainie Johnson

3rd Mary Beth Sherman

Class 30

1st Faith Harting

2nd Chris Rachford

3rd Katie Argueta

4th Kenzie Boehm

5th Maria Prose

Class 31

1st Claudia Zaler

2nd Lainey Cook

3rd Miranda Schoettle

4th Olivia Chambers

5th Maria Prose

Class 32

1st Madisen Wilson

2nd Makenzie Mullens

3rd Hunter Sizemore

4th Brianna Coleman

5th Mary Beth Sherman

Class 33

1st Larry Schackart

2nd Autumn Cooper

3rd Madisen Wilson

4th Miranda Schoettle

5th Mary Beth Sherman